Committee attendance
Community Forum (Whitehill & Bordon, Liphook, Headley, Grayshott, Lindford & Greatham), 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Adam Carew 1
Cllr Ferris Cowper 2
Cllr Angela Glass 2
Cllr Richard Millard 1
Cllr Bill Mouland 1
Cllr Tony Muldoon 2
Cllr Sally Pond 1
Cllr Mervyn Smith 2
Cllr Yvonne Parker Smith 2
Cllr Rebecca Standish 0
Cllr Alan Waterhouse 2
Cllr Anthony Williams 2
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr James Abdey 3
Cllr David Ashcroft 4
Cllr Bob Ayer 3
Cllr Ben Bentley 3
Cllr Edward Brandt 2
Cllr Keith Budden 4
Cllr Julie Butler 4
Cllr Adam Carew 4
Cllr Ken Carter 4
Cllr Tony Costigan 1
Cllr Ferris Cowper 4
Cllr Nick Drew 3
Cllr David Evans 4
Cllr Lynn Evans 4
Cllr Angela Glass 3
Cllr Graham Hill 3
Cllr Deborah Brooks Jackson 3
Cllr Malcolm Johnson 2
Cllr Andrew Joy 4
Cllr Mike Kendall 2
Cllr Charles Louisson 4
Cllr Richard Millard 4
Cllr Robert Mocatta 2
Cllr Ken Moon 3
Cllr Bill Mouland 3
Cllr Tony Muldoon 3
Cllr Nicky Noble 0
Cllr David Orme 1
Cllr Dean Phillips 2
Cllr Laetitia Pienaar 2
Cllr Sally Pond 4
Cllr Robert Saunders 1
Cllr Sara Schillemore 2
Cllr Guy Shepherd 3
Cllr Mervyn Smith 4
Cllr Yvonne Parker Smith 4
Cllr Thomas Spencer 0
Cllr Rebecca Standish 2
Cllr Ingrid Thomas 3
Cllr Elaine Tickell 3
Cllr Alan Waterhouse 3
Cllr Glynis Watts 3
Cllr Anthony Williams 4
Cllr Nigel Wren 3
Governance, Audit and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr James Abdey 3
Cllr Bob Ayer 3
Cllr Ben Bentley 3
Cllr Ken Carter 3
Cllr David Evans 3
Cllr Graham Hill 2
Cllr Malcolm Johnson 1
Cllr Mike Kendall 3
Cllr Robert Saunders 0
Cllr Mervyn Smith 2
Cllr Yvonne Parker Smith 2
Cllr Thomas Spencer 0
Cllr Alan Waterhouse 3
Cllr Anthony Williams 3
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr David Ashcroft 1
Cllr Bob Ayer 2
Cllr Ken Carter 2
Cllr Lynn Evans 0
Cllr Angela Glass 2
Cllr Graham Hill 1
Cllr Deborah Brooks Jackson 1
Cllr Malcolm Johnson 0
Cllr Charles Louisson 2
Cllr Bill Mouland 0
Cllr Tony Muldoon 1
Cllr Dean Phillips 1
Cllr Robert Saunders 0
Cllr Rebecca Standish 0
Cllr Alan Waterhouse 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Cllr Bob Ayer 1
Cllr Lynn Evans 1
Cllr Angela Glass 1
Cllr Graham Hill 0
Cllr Malcolm Johnson 1
Cllr Bill Mouland 1
Cllr Tony Muldoon 2
Cllr Dean Phillips 1
Cllr Alan Waterhouse 2