Meeting attendance

Thursday, 13th May, 2021 6.00 pm, Council, MOVED

Venue:   Council Chamber, Penns Place, Petersfield, GU31 4EX

Contact:    James Harris
Deputy Democratic Services Team Leader
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Cllr Keith Budden Chairman Expected
Cllr Adam Carew Vice-Chairman Expected
Cllr Arthur Agate Committee Member Expected
Cllr David Ashcroft Committee Member Expected
Cllr Ben Bentley Committee Member Expected
Cllr Ginny Boxall Committee Member Expected
Cllr Suzie Burns Committee Member Expected
Cllr Julie Butler Committee Member Expected
Cllr Ken Carter Committee Member Expected
Cllr Tony Costigan Committee Member Expected
Cllr Phillip Davies Committee Member Expected
Cllr Tony Denton Committee Member Expected
Cllr Stephen Dolan Committee Member Expected
Cllr Nick Drew Committee Member Expected
Cllr David Evans Committee Member Expected
Cllr Matthew Gass Committee Member Expected
Cllr Angela Glass Committee Member Expected
Cllr Chris Hatter Committee Member Expected
Cllr Graham Hill Committee Member Expected
Cllr Steve Hunt Committee Member Expected
Cllr Malcolm Johnson Committee Member Expected
Cllr Paula Langley Committee Member Expected
Cllr Charles Louisson Committee Member Expected
Cllr Trevor Maroney Committee Member Expected
Cllr Jamie Matthews Committee Member Expected
Cllr Jonathan May Committee Member Expected
Cllr David McKinney Committee Member Expected
Cllr Richard Millard Committee Member Expected
Cllr Robert Mocatta Committee Member Expected
Cllr Ken Moon Committee Member Expected
Cllr Bill Mouland Committee Member Expected
Cllr Russell Oppenheimer Committee Member Expected
Cllr Richard Platt Committee Member Expected
Cllr Sally Pond Committee Member Expected
Cllr Sara Schillemore Committee Member Expected
Cllr Neville Taylor Committee Member Expected
Cllr Diana Tennyson Committee Member Expected
Cllr Ingrid Thomas Committee Member Expected
Cllr Paul Wigman Committee Member Expected
Cllr Anthony Williams Committee Member Expected
Cllr Elaine Woodard Committee Member Expected
Lydia Morrison Council Staff Expected
Samantha Bartlett Council Staff Expected
Heather Sharman Council Staff Expected
Danielle Payne Council Staff Expected
Louise Bicknell Council Staff Expected